Log In
Sign Up
Franklin Classical School Knights
Registration
Log In
Sign Up
About
Mission Statement
Programs
Baseball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Basketball
Archery
Cross Country
Football
Volleyball
Volleyball Camp
Girls Basketball Mini Camp
Girls basketball camp
Football Camp
Boys Basketball Skills Camp
HS Boys Basketball Camp
Schedule
Teams
14u
Middle School Football
Middle School Volleyball
middle school
Development Team
middle school boys basketball
Middle school girls basketball
U18
Tennis
8 and up
Friday 3:30-4:30
Wednesday 3:30-4:30
high school
JV boys basketball
JV girls basketball
Ladies Varsity Basketball
Mens Varsity Basketball
18u
High School Football
Junior Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball
Other
Basketball Camp
Basketball Camp Boys
Camp Boys
Coed High School
Fall Training- Baseball
High School Boys
High school camp
High School Girls
HS Golf
K-12 XC Knights
Middle school Camp
Mini camp
MS Golf
MSSoccer
Spring Baseball
Teams
14u
Middle School Football
Middle School Volleyball
middle school
Development Team
middle school boys basketball
Middle school girls basketball
U18
Tennis
8 and up
Friday 3:30-4:30
Wednesday 3:30-4:30
high school
JV boys basketball
JV girls basketball
Ladies Varsity Basketball
Mens Varsity Basketball
18u
High School Football
Junior Varsity Volleyball
Varsity Volleyball
Other
Basketball Camp
Basketball Camp Boys
Camp Boys
Coed High School
Fall Training- Baseball
High School Boys
High school camp
High School Girls
HS Golf
K-12 XC Knights
Middle school Camp
Mini camp
MS Golf
MSSoccer
Spring Baseball
Resources
Resources
Registration
Home
Roster
Games
Schedule
Fall 2023
Junior Varsity Volleyball
Home
Roster
Games
Schedule
Game Schedule
Aug
15
vs.
South Haven Christian School
Legacy Court 1
6:00 PM
Aug
17
vs.
LCA
Legacy Court 1
5:00 PM
Aug
22
vs.
Greater Things
Legacy Court 1
6:30 PM
Aug
24
@
FCA
Franklin Christian Academy
5:00 PM
Aug
28
@
Agathos
Agathos
5:30 PM
Aug
30
@
Farm-a-Thon
4095 Clovercroft Rd
4:00 PM
Aug
31
vs.
Zion
Legacy Court 1
5:00 PM
Sep
5
@
LCA
Lancaster Christian Academy
5:00 PM
Sep
11
vs.
Agathos
Legacy Court 1
5:00 PM
Sep
12
@
Zion
Zion Christian Academy
5:00 PM
Sep
18
vs.
Greater Things
GT
6:00 PM
Sep
19
vs.
FCA
Legacy Court 1
5:00 PM
Sep
23
@
DCA
DCA
12:00 PM
Sep
25
vs.
DCA
Legacy Court 1
5:00 PM
Sep
26
@
Academy 4 G.O.D.
The Academy for GOD
5:30 PM
Sep
28
vs.
TN Heat
Legacy Court 1
5:00 PM
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.